|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
Akademia Koszykówki Młode Żubry | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Pawel Ryszczuk | 2 | 04:39 | 1/1 | 100% | +7 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Wierzbicki * | 0 | 03:09 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Remigiusz Dowgiert | 0 | 02:35 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Cyprian Kurszel * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Aleksander Jakubowski | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Marcel Jakubiec * | 5 | 06:49 | 1/2 | 50% | 1/1 | 100% | +7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||
14 | Rafal Szajowski * | 4 | 10:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
16 | Maksymilian Rydzewski | 0 | 02:46 | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
18 | Kazimierz Skobudzinski | 0 | 02:29 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Piotr Kozlowski | 0 | 06:51 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
30 | Krzysztof Zadykowicz * | 9 | 07:31 | 4/4 | 100% | 0/3 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
35 | Filip Wojcik | 0 | 03:11 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
suma | 20 | 8/10 | 80% | 1/6 | 16% | 1/5 | 20% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
trener: Kamil Zakrzewski | zespołowe: | 1 | 2 | trenera: |
SKM Wienerberger | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
2 | Joris Bodindorfas | 4 | 06:20 | 2/2 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
3 | Benas Baranauskas | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Faustas Norkus | 4 | 06:51 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 1/2 | 50% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
6 | Rapolas Jasiulionis | 4 | 10:00 | 2/3 | 66% | -6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
7 | Zygimantas Ralys * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Erikas Gumuliauskas * | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Benas Birzinis * | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rojus Valiukas | 2 | 06:49 | 1/2 | 50% | -7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
19 | Domas Malasauskas * | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | Vykintas Vaitkevicius | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | Martynas Suzanovicius | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | Nojus Satas * | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | Adomas Kimbirauskas | 0 | 10:00 | -6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
34 | Benediktas Eigminas | 0 | 10:00 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
suma | 14 | 5/9 | 55% | 1/3 | 33% | 1/4 | 25% | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
trener: Mindaugas Noreika | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |